Icon - Menu Menu
×

Rehearsal

Friday, October 15

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Lily Miss Chelsey
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Ayanna Miss Chelsey

Saturday, October 16

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
9:00 am - 9:30 am Kylie Miss Raelynn
10:45 am - 11:45 am Junior Variety Miss Chelsey
11:00 am - 11:30 am Annah Miss Raelynn
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Senior Variety Miss Chelsey
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm Intermediate Jazz Group Miss Chelsey
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Contemporary 3 Miss Raelynn
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Contemporary 2 Miss Chelsey
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Contemporary 1 Miss Raelynn
2:15 pm - 3:30 pm Kassidy / Carly / Emerson Miss Ava
2:45 pm - 3:30 pm Alexa Miss Raelynn
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Paige Miss Raelynn

Friday, October 22

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Kylie Miss Chelsey
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Ayanna Miss Chelsey

Saturday, October 23

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
9:00 am - 9:30 am Kylie Miss Raelynn
10:45 am - 11:45 am Junior Variety Miss Chelsey
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Annah Miss Raelynn
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Senior Variety Miss Chelsey
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm Intermediate Jazz Group Miss Chelsey
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Contemporary 3 Miss Raelynn
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Contemporary 2 Miss Chelsey
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Contemporary 1 Miss Raelynn
2:15 pm - 3:30 pm Kassidy / Carly / Emerson Miss Ava
2:45 pm - 3:30 pm Alexa Miss Raelynn
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Paige Miss Raelynn

Friday, October 29

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Lily Miss Chelsey
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Ayanna Miss Chelsey

Saturday, October 30

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
9:00 am - 9:30 am Kylie Miss Raelynn
10:45 am - 11:45 am Junior Variety Miss Chelsey
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Annah Miss Raelynn
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Senior Variety Miss Chelsey
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm Contemporary 2 Miss Chelsey
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Contemporary 3 Miss Raelynn
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Intermediate Jazz Group Miss Chelsey
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Contemporary 1 Miss Raelynn
2:15 pm - 3:30 pm Kassidy / Carly / Emerson Miss Ava
2:45 pm - 3:30 pm Alexa Miss Raelynn
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Paige Miss Raelynn

Friday, November 5

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Ayanna Miss Chelsey
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Lily / Kylie Miss Chelsey

Saturday, November 6

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
10:45 am - 11:30 am Junior Variety Miss Chelsey
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Intermediate Jazz Group Miss Chelsey
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Contemporary 3 Miss Raelynn
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Lyrical 1 Miss Chelsey
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Contemporary 1 Miss Raelynn
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Contemporary 2 Miss Chelsey
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm Annah Miss Raelynn
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm Senior Variety Miss Chelsey
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Alexa Miss Raelynn
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Taylor Miss Chelsey
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Ava Miss Richelle
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Ava / Jenna Miss Richelle
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Jenna / Taylor / Ava Miss Richelle
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm Annah / Taylor Miss Richelle

Friday, November 19

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Ayanna Miss Chelsey
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Ayanna / Paige / Esmee Miss Chelsey

Saturday, November 20

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
10:45 am - 11:30 am Junior Variety Miss Chelsey
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Lyrical 1 Miss Chelsey
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Raelynn's Completed solos Miss Raelynn
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Taylor Miss Chelsey
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Contemporary 1 Miss Raelynn
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm Contemporary 2 Miss Chelsey
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Contemporary 3 Miss Raelynn
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Intermediate Jazz Group Miss Chelsey
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Alexa Miss Raelynn
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Annah Miss Raelynn

Friday, November 26

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm Ayanna / Lily Miss Chelsey
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm Esmee / Kylie / Ayanna / Paige Miss Chelsey