Icon - Menu Menu
×

Rehearsal

Monday, November 23

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Genevieve Miss Raelynn
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Genevieve & Alexa & Camille Miss Raelynn
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Alexa Miss Raelynn

Wednesday, November 25

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Carly Miss Raelynn
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Lily Miss Raelynn
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm Ava Miss Raelynn

Friday, November 27

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Nathan Miss Raelynn
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Lily & Paige Miss Raelynn
7:45 pm - 8:15 pm Kassidy Miss Raelynn

Saturday, November 28

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
9:00 am - 9:30 am Camille Miss Raelynn
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Paige Miss Chelsey
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm Ayanna & Nathan Miss Chelsey
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm Dakota & Esmee Miss Chelsey
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Ayanna Miss Heidi
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Jenna Miss Chelsey
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Alexa & Ava & Camille Miss Chelsey
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Ava & Jenna & Taylor Miss Heidi
3:00 pm - 3:30 pm Dakota Miss Chelsey

Monday, November 30

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Genevieve Miss Raelynn
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Genevieve & Alexa & Camille Miss Raelynn
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Alexa Miss Raelynn

Wednesday, December 2

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Carly Miss Raelynn
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Lily Miss Raelynn
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm Ava Miss Raelynn

Friday, December 4

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Nathan Miss Raelynn
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Lily & Paige Miss Raelynn
7:45 pm - 8:15 pm Kassidy Miss Raelynn

Saturday, December 5

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
9:00 am - 9:30 am Camille Miss Raelynn
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Paige Miss Chelsey
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm Emerson & Carly Miss Chelsey
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Jenna Miss Chelsey
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm Dakota & Esmee Miss Chelsey
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Alexa & Ava & Camille Miss Chelsey
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Ayanna Miss Heidi
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Ava & Jenna & Taylor Miss Heidi
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Esmee Miss Chelsey
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Taylor Miss Heidi
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Junior Contemp. Monday Group Miss Heidi

Monday, December 7

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm Genevieve Miss Raelynn
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm Genevieve & Alexa & Camille Miss Raelynn
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Alexa Miss Raelynn

Wednesday, December 9

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Carly Miss Raelynn
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm Lily Miss Raelynn
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm Ava Miss Raelynn

Friday, December 11

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Nathan Miss Raelynn
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm Lily & Paige Miss Raelynn
7:45 pm - 8:15 pm Kassidy Miss Raelynn

Saturday, December 12

Time Student(s)/Group Choreographer
9:00 am - 9:30 am Camille Miss Raelynn
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Paige Miss Chelsey
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm Ayanna & Nathan Miss Chelsey
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Jenna Miss Chelsey
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm Dakota Miss Chelsey
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm Dakota & Esmee Miss Chelsey
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm Alexa & Ava & Camille Miss Chelsey